Fixtures

Round 1
Lake Macquarie City FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-03-09 15:40:00
Result
2 - 3
Round 2
Hamilton Olympic FC
Location
Darling Street Oval
Time / Date
2019-03-27 18:00:00
Result
1 - 0
Round 3
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-03-23 15:40:00
Result
0 - 2
Round 4
Maitland FC
Location
Cooks Square Park
Time / Date
2019-05-05 12:40:00
Result
4 - 2
Round 5
Bye Round
Location
-
Time / Date
-
Result
-
Round 6
Valentine FC
Location
CB Complex
Time / Date
2019-04-13 12:40:00
Result
0 - 2
Round 7
Weston Workers FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-04-19 14:40:00
Result
2 - 1
Round 8
Newcastle Jets - 18 Years
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-04-27 12:40:00
Result
2 - 0
Round 9
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Location
Magic Park
Time / Date
2019-05-12 12:40:00
Result
2 - 0
Round 10
Charlestown City Blues FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-05-18 12:40:00
Result
2 - 3
Round 11
Edgeworth FC
Location
Jack McLaughlan Oval
Time / Date
2019-05-26 12:40:00
Result
5 - 1
Round 12
Lake Macquarie City FC
Location
Macquarie Field
Time / Date
2019-06-02 12:40:00
Result
TBD
Round 12
Lake Macquarie City FC
Location
Macquarie Field
Time / Date
2019-08-11 12:40:00
Result
TBD
Round 13
Hamilton Olympic FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-06-15 12:40:00
Result
0 - 3
Round 14
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Location
Adamstown Oval
Time / Date
2019-06-22 11:10:00
Result
4 - 0
Round 15
Maitland FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-06-29 12:40:00
Result
TBD
Round 16
Bye Round
Location
-
Time / Date
-
Result
-
Round 17
Valentine FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-07-13 12:40:00
Result
TBD
Round 18
Weston Workers FC
Location
Rockwell Automation Park
Time / Date
2019-07-21 12:40:00
Result
TBD
Round 19
Newcastle Jets - 18 Years
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-07-09 18:00:00
Result
TBD
Round 20
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-08-03 12:40:00
Result
TBD
Round 21
Charlestown City Blues FC
Location
Lisle Carr Oval
Time / Date
2019-08-18 12:40:00
Result
TBD
Round 22
Edgeworth FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-08-24 12:40:00
Result
TBD
Round 1
Lake Macquarie City FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-03-09 13:55:00
Result
5 - 1
Round 2
Hamilton Olympic FC
Location
Darling Street Oval
Time / Date
2019-03-16 14:55:00
Result
2 - 2
Round 3
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-03-23 13:55:00
Result
1 - 3
Round 4
Maitland FC
Location
Cooks Square Park
Time / Date
2019-05-05 10:55:00
Result
3 - 1
Round 5
Football Mid North Coast
Location
Lake Macquarie Regional Football Facility - Synthetic 2
Time / Date
2019-04-07 16:30:00
Result
2 - 2
Round 6
Valentine FC
Location
CB Complex
Time / Date
2019-04-13 10:55:00
Result
0 - 3
Round 7
Weston Workers FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-04-19 12:55:00
Result
0 - 1
Round 8
Newcastle Jets - 16 Years
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-04-27 10:55:00
Result
6 - 0
Round 9
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Location
Magic Park
Time / Date
2019-05-12 10:55:00
Result
0 - 1
Round 10
Charlestown City Blues FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-05-18 10:55:00
Result
0 - 3
Round 11
Edgeworth FC
Location
Jack McLaughlan Oval
Time / Date
2019-05-26 10:55:00
Result
3 - 0
Round 12
Lake Macquarie City FC
Location
Macquarie Field
Time / Date
2019-06-02 10:55:00
Result
TBD
Round 12
Lake Macquarie City FC
Location
Macquarie Field
Time / Date
2019-08-11 10:55:00
Result
TBD
Round 13
Hamilton Olympic FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-06-15 10:55:00
Result
2 - 0
Round 14
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Location
Adamstown Oval
Time / Date
2019-06-22 09:25:00
Result
2 - 4
Round 15
Maitland FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-06-29 10:55:00
Result
TBD
Round 16
Football Mid North Coast
Location
Taree Zone Field
Time / Date
2019-07-07 10:45:00
Result
TBD
Round 17
Valentine FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-07-13 10:55:00
Result
TBD
Round 18
Weston Workers FC
Location
Rockwell Automation Park
Time / Date
2019-07-21 10:55:00
Result
TBD
Round 19
Newcastle Jets - 16 Years
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-07-27 10:55:00
Result
TBD
Round 20
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-08-03 10:55:00
Result
TBD
Round 21
Charlestown City Blues FC
Location
Lisle Carr Oval
Time / Date
2019-08-18 10:55:00
Result
TBD
Round 22
Edgeworth FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-08-24 10:55:00
Result
TBD
Round 1
Lake Macquarie City FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-03-09 17:30:00
Result
5 - 1
Round 2
Hamilton Olympic FC
Location
Darling Street Oval
Time / Date
2019-03-27 19:45:00
Result
1 - 1
Round 3
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-03-23 17:30:00
Result
4 - 1
Round 4
Maitland FC
Location
Cooks Square Park
Time / Date
2019-05-05 14:30:00
Result
2 - 2
Round 5
Bye Round
Location
-
Time / Date
-
Result
-
Round 6
Valentine FC
Location
CB Complex
Time / Date
2019-04-13 14:30:00
Result
0 - 4
Round 7
Weston Workers FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-04-19 16:30:00
Result
2 - 1
Round 8
Newcastle Jets Youth
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-04-27 14:30:00
Result
3 - 1
Round 9
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Location
Magic Park
Time / Date
2019-05-12 14:30:00
Result
1 - 0
Round 10
Charlestown City Blues FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-05-18 14:30:00
Result
2 - 2
Round 11
Edgeworth FC
Location
Jack McLaughlan Oval
Time / Date
2019-05-26 14:30:00
Result
2 - 0
Round 12
Lake Macquarie City FC
Location
Macquarie Field
Time / Date
2019-06-02 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 12
Lake Macquarie City FC
Location
Macquarie Field
Time / Date
2019-08-11 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 13
Hamilton Olympic FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-06-15 14:30:00
Result
2 - 0
Round 14
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Location
Adamstown Oval
Time / Date
2019-06-22 13:00:00
Result
0 - 1
Round 15
Maitland FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-06-29 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 16
Bye Round
Location
-
Time / Date
-
Result
-
Round 17
Valentine FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-07-13 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 18
Weston Workers FC
Location
Rockwell Automation Park
Time / Date
2019-07-21 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 19
Newcastle Jets Youth
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-07-09 19:45:00
Result
TBD
Round 20
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-08-03 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 21
Charlestown City Blues FC
Location
Lisle Carr Oval
Time / Date
2019-08-18 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Round 22
Edgeworth FC
Location
Arthur Edden Oval
Time / Date
2019-08-24 14:30:00
Result
TBD
Current Ladder
    • Adamstown Rosebud FC27
    • Broadmeadow Magic FC24
    • Lake Macquarie City FC23
    • Newcastle Jets - 18 Years21
    • Hamilton Olympic FC20
    • Weston Workers FC18
    • Charlestown City Blues FC16
    • Edgeworth FC15
    • Maitland FC10
    • Lambton Jaffas FC6
    • Valentine FC2
    • Adamstown Rosebud FC30
    • Newcastle Jets - 16 Years29
    • Charlestown City Blues FC27
    • Lake Macquarie City FC21
    • Hamilton Olympic FC21
    • Edgeworth FC20
    • Football Mid North Coast19
    • Lambton Jaffas FC17
    • Broadmeadow Magic FC15
    • Weston Workers FC9
    • Maitland FC7
    • Valentine FC3
    • Weston Workers FC25
    • Broadmeadow Magic FC24
    • Edgeworth FC23
    • Maitland FC23
    • Lambton Jaffas FC21
    • Charlestown City Blues FC19
    • Newcastle Jets Youth16
    • Hamilton Olympic FC14
    • Valentine FC8
    • Adamstown Rosebud FC6
    • Lake Macquarie City FC4